ГРАФИК
проведения консультаций для учащихся IX классов
по подготовке к выпускным экзаменам
класс |
Предмет |
дата |
Время |
Кабинет |
Учитель |
IX «А» |
математика |
26 мая |
14.00-15.00 |
к. 18 |
Винникова С.А. |
|
История Беларуси |
26 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
к. 17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
Русский язык |
26 мая |
11.55-12.40 |
к. 14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
математика |
29 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
к. 18 |
Винникова С.А. |
|
История Беларуси |
29 мая |
8.00-8.45 |
к. 17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
Белорусский язык |
29 мая |
8.55-9.40 |
к. 11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
Русский язык |
|
10.55-11.40 |
к.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
30 мая |
9.00-9.45 |
к. 17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
русский язык |
30 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
к. 14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
Белорусский язык |
30 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
к.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
математика |
30 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.18 |
Винникова С.А. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
математика |
31 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
к. 18 |
Винникова С.А. |
|
История Беларуси |
31 мая |
11.55-12.40 |
к. 17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
Белорусский язык |
31 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
к.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
русский язык |
31 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
к. 14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
русский язык |
2 июня |
14.00-14.45 |
к. 14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
История Беларуси |
8 июня |
11.00-12.00 |
к. 17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
IX «Б» |
|
|
|
|
|
|
русский язык |
26 мая |
10.55–11.40 |
к.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
История Беларуси |
26 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
26 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
русский язык |
29 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
к.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
Белорусский язык |
29 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
математика |
29 мая |
8.55-9.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
История Беларуси |
29 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
30 мая |
9.00-9.45 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
русский язык |
30 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
к.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
Белорусский язык |
30 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
математика |
30 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Белорусский язык |
31 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
русский язык |
31 мая |
10.50-11.40 |
К.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
История Беларуси |
31 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
31 мая |
8.55-9.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
История Беларуси |
2 июня |
11.00-12.00 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
6 июня |
10.00-11.00 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IX «В» |
История Беларуси |
26 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
26 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
русский язык |
26 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
К.4 |
Бондарева Л.А. |
|
Белорусский язык |
26 мая |
14.00-14.45 |
К.11 |
Новожилова С.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
29 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
29 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
русский язык |
29 мая |
14.00-14.45 |
К.4 |
Бондарева Л.А. |
|
Белорусский язык |
29 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
К.3 |
Новожилова С.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
30 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
30 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
русский язык |
30 мая |
8.55-9.40 |
К.4 |
Бондарева Л.А. |
|
Белорусский язык |
30 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.13 |
Новожилова С.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
31 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
31 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
русский язык |
31 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.4 |
Бондарева Л.А. |
|
Белорусский язык |
31 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
К.7 |
Новожилова С.Г. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
математика |
4 июня |
10.00-11.00 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
Белорусский язык |
6 июня |
12.00-13.00 |
К.11 |
Новожилова С.Г. |
|
История Беларуси |
8 июня |
10.00-11.00 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IX «Г» |
История Беларуси |
26 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
К.7 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
русский язык |
26 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.4 |
Бондарева Л.А. |
|
математика |
26 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.15 |
Дрыга Е.К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
29 мая |
8.55-9.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
русский язык |
29 мая |
13.00-13.45 |
К.4 |
Бондарева Л.А. |
|
Белорусский язык |
29 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.15 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
математика |
29 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.15 |
Дрыга Е.К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
30 мая |
8.55-9.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
русский язык |
30 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.4 |
Бондарева Л.А. |
|
Белорусский язык |
30 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
математика |
30 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.15 |
Дрыга Е.К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
31 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
русский язык |
31 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.4 |
Бондарева Л.А. |
|
Белорусский язык |
31 мая |
14.00-14.45 |
К.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
математика |
31 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.15 |
Дрыга Е.К. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
математика |
4 июня |
11.00-12.00 |
К.7 |
Дрыга Е.К. |
|
История Беларуси |
2 июня |
12.00-12.45 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IX «Д» |
История Беларуси |
26 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
26 мая |
8.55-9.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
русский язык |
26 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
29 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
математика |
29 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
русский язык |
29 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
К.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
Белорусский язык |
29 мая |
8.00-8.45 |
К.15 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
История Беларуси |
30 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
русский язык |
30 мая |
11.50-12.35 |
К.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
Белорусский язык |
30 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
К.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
математика |
30 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Белорусский язык |
31 мая |
12.45-13.30 |
К.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
русский язык |
31 мая |
9.55-10.40 |
К.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |
|
математика |
31 мая |
10.55-11.40 |
К.8 |
Романенко Т.В. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Белорусский язык |
1 июня |
14.00-14.45 |
К.11 |
Трафимова Т.Н. |
|
История Беларуси |
2 июня |
10.00-11.00 |
К.17 |
Дудко Г.В. |
|
русский язык |
6 июня |
14.00-14.45 |
К.14 |
Лаганцова Г.Ф. |